Privacy Policy CLAY-TALE by April 01, 2016
Our team creates a children's projects, animations and applications. We want our projects to be interesting for both kids and parents, to make them laugh together and help them communicate. Our apps are designed with special attention to the privacy. You must know the following: We're changing our privacy policy after making changes to the application or changing legislation. Changes take effect after its publication, unless otherwise specified deadlines. Therefore, you need to familiarize with the privacy policy of the time. Our company does't collect any personal information from children with our application. Our Company not give any impersonal information to anyone outside our company When you request support, you may send us an email or contact us via our support page on our website. Under the Privacy Policy described in this document are subject to applicable all users on the site developer http://www.multhouse.com, and all all the action in all applications. We do not require you to provide any information when the application is loaded and when it is used. We do not sobiraeem information about you or your device for nonpersonal information about the duration, except for how to use the application, which screens viewed and actions taken in the framework of our mobile applications. We comply with the law on the protection of children in the Internet Privacy. Our website and mobile applications comply Protection Act ( «COPPA») Children's Online Privacy. We intentionally do not collect any personal information from children under the age of 13 years, and if a user identifies himself or herself as a child under the age of 13 years at the request of support or through any feedback, we will not collect, storage or use, and will safely remove any user’s personal information Our users can get technical support for the application, send an e-mail. The resulting e-mail address and any other information will only be used for information technology poddrezhku and nothing else. In accordance with section 312 (c) (3) of the Rules COPPA starting from July 1, 2013, we are obliged to inform you: We may use your email address only to send newsletters if you want to receive them by signing the agreement in our application or website and nothing els. Do you have any questions, comments or suggestions regarding this Privacy Policy? Please contact us. ad@multhouse.com

Copyright © 2015 Multhouse. All rights reserved

fb Yt ig vk